Teilnehmerliste Open 2024
Teilnehmerliste (Sortierung durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar):
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khenkin,Igor | GM | 2511 | 2511 | 2508 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | bez. |
2 | Poetsch,Hagen | GM | 2475 | 2455 | 2475 | SC Heusenstamm | bez. |
3 | Carow,Johannes,Dr. | IM | 2463 | 2452 | 2463 | Sfr.Heidesheim | bez. |
4 | Milov,Leonid | GM | 2430 | 2419 | 2430 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | bez. |
5 | Hagner,Bennet | FM | 2372 | 2354 | 2372 | OSG Baden-Baden | bez. |
6 | Dubkov,Andrej | FM | 2367 | 2367 | 2358 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | bez. |
7 | Haack,Kevin | FM | 2275 | 2259 | 2275 | SV 1920 Hofheim | bez. |
8 | Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy | FM | 2270 | 2270 | 2268 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | bez. |
9 | Boidman,Yuri | IM | 2251 | 2251 | 2183 | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. | bez. |
10 | Minor,Samuel | 2224 | 2224 | 2193 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | bez. | |
11 | Lesny,Florian | 2221 | 2207 | 2221 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | ||
12 | Kersten,Uwe | IM | 2216 | 2216 | 2161 | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen | bez. |
13 | Wolf,Ulrich Martin,Dr. | 2204 | 2204 | 2199 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | bez. | |
14 | Meier,Volker | FM | 2192 | 2192 | 2186 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | bez. |
15 | Nesar,Abdul Musawer | 2192 | 2192 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | |||
16 | Ruppert,Wolfgang | 2186 | 2186 | 2185 | SC Flörsheim 1921 | ||
17 | Sydykov,Bayastan | 2183 | 2183 | 2163 | SK 1858 Gießen | bez. | |
18 | Jahnel,Günther | FM | 2165 | 2165 | 2120 | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | bez. |
19 | Baranyai-Molnar,Adam-Kristof | 2161 | 2055 | 2161 | SF Neuberg | bez. | |
20 | Nagel,Bernhard | 2160 | 2160 | 2138 | Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 186 | bez. | |
21 | Bauer,Claus,Dr. | 2149 | 2149 | 2119 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | bez. | |
22 | Perske,Paul | 2147 | 2084 | 2147 | Sfr.Heidesheim | bez. | |
23 | Petersen,Henrik | 2141 | 2139 | 2141 | SV 03/25 Koblenz | bez. | |
24 | Metzdorf,Matteo | 2124 | 2117 | 2124 | TSV Schott Mainz | bez. | |
25 | Eull,Emil | 2122 | 2113 | 2122 | SF Neuberg | bez. | |
26 | Engel,Bruno | 2121 | 2022 | 2121 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | bez. | |
27 | Kregelin,Jan | 2114 | 2114 | 2047 | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | ||
28 | Pohle,Dirk | CM | 2108 | 2108 | 2045 | Langenfelder SF 1933 | bez. |
29 | Akhmatovski,Maxim | 2107 | 2101 | 2107 | SV Oberursel | bez. | |
30 | Reschke,Thomas | 2103 | 2103 | 2067 | SC Frankfurt-West | bez. | |
31 | Gundlach,Michael | 2100 | 2100 | 1978 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | bez. | |
32 | Dietze,Frank | 2090 | 2090 | 2018 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | bez. | |
33 | Burkart,Lloyd Shang | 2084 | 2064 | 2084 | SV 1920 Hofheim | bez. | |
34 | Mann,Gergely | 2070 | 2052 | 2070 | SF Essen-Werden 1924/ | bez. | |
35 | Puschendorf,Steffen | 2067 | 2067 | 2055 | ESV Gera | bez. | |
36 | Windelband,Jens | 2067 | 2067 | 2054 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | ||
37 | Fritz,Marius | 2058 | 1999 | 2058 | SC Fulda | ||
38 | Heindrich,Mark | 2058 | 2058 | 1945 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | bez. | |
39 | Reitz,Philipp | 2057 | 2039 | 2057 | VfR-SC Koblenz | ||
40 | Rolf,Marco | 2057 | 2030 | 2057 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | ||
41 | Li,Maxim,Dr. | 2046 | 2046 | 2030 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | bez. | |
42 | Henrich,David | 2041 | 2041 | 2004 | SK 1980 Gernsheim | bez. | |
43 | Surányi,Pál | 2035 | 2035 | 2026 | SV 03/25 Koblenz | bez. | |
44 | Neurohr,Jürgen | 2034 | 1999 | 2034 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | bez. | |
45 | Hendriks,Theo | 2028 | 2028 | SV Amstel | bez. | ||
46 | McAdam,Mark,Dr. | 2028 | 1995 | 2028 | SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm | bez. | |
47 | Nicolai,Tim | 2020 | 1977 | 2020 | SV Empor Erfurt | ||
48 | Mayer,Frank | 2009 | 2009 | 1797 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | bez. | |
49 | von Auer,Ulrich | 2009 | 1981 | 2009 | SV Oberursel | bez. | |
50 | Waffenschmidt,Joachim | 2007 | 1994 | 2007 | SV 1920 Hofheim | bez. | |
51 | Derr,Oleg | 2001 | 1962 | 2001 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | bez. | |
52 | Pioch,Thomas | FM | 1996 | 1996 | 1921 | SC Flörsheim 1921 | bez. |
53 | Schneider,Jörg | 1995 | 1995 | 1974 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | bez. | |
54 | Eveleens,Wim | 1992 | 1992 | SV Amstel | bez. | ||
55 | Hauptmann,Thomas | 1984 | 1984 | Fischer Z | bez. | ||
56 | Böhmer,Thomas | 1983 | 1983 | 1897 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | ||
57 | Marschner,Thomas,Dr. | 1971 | 1971 | 1935 | SVG Eppstein 1932 | bez. | |
58 | Hank,Holger | 1969 | 1969 | 1919 | Brühler SK 1920 e. V. | ||
59 | Fleckenstein,Lukas | 1968 | 1968 | 1960 | SK Niederbrechen 1948 | bez. | |
60 | Bremer,Vincent | 1965 | 1965 | 1880 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim/ZMO | bez. | |
61 | Martin,Reiner,Dr. | 1963 | 1963 | 1934 | SC Bad Soden | bez. | |
62 | Trenz,Finn | 1962 | 1962 | 1951 | SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. | bez. | |
63 | Gentner,Markus | 1961 | 1961 | 1961 | SC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. | ||
64 | Tremöhlen,Thomas | 1958 | 1958 | 1957 | Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 | ||
65 | Rump,Andreas | 1955 | 1955 | 1843 | SG Turm Idstein | ||
66 | Weber,Nikita | 1955 | 1941 | 1955 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | bez. | |
67 | Brehme,Ralf-Peter | 1952 | 1952 | 1808 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | bez. | |
68 | Dauster,Ronald | 1950 | 1950 | 1863 | FT Schierstein | bez. | |
69 | Ahrends,Norbert | 1949 | 1949 | 1857 | SK 1980 Gernsheim | bez. | |
70 | Dubinker,Philipp | 1948 | 1935 | 1948 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | bez. | |
71 | Makilla,Tobias | 1947 | 1910 | 1947 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | ||
72 | Schmitt,Carsten | 1947 | 1947 | 1903 | SV Bergwinkel | bez. | |
73 | Pauly,Markus | 1927 | 1927 | 1855 | SF Eltville | bez. | |
74 | Burkhardt,Jan | 1926 | 1846 | 1926 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
75 | Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. | 1924 | 1924 | 1884 | Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 | ||
76 | Pauls,Wilhelm | 1921 | 1921 | 1886 | Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 | ||
77 | Bischoff,Ulrich | 1920 | 1920 | 1866 | SF Eltville | bez. | |
78 | Reutershan,Marco | 1918 | 1918 | SK 1950 Geisenheim | bez. | ||
79 | Brechlin,Olaf | 1917 | 1917 | 1817 | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | ||
80 | Schöber,Sebastian | 1917 | 1917 | 1795 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | bez. | |
81 | Schmieder,Stefan | 1914 | 1914 | 1762 | SC Steinbach | bez. | |
82 | Bresslauer,Stefan | 1909 | 1909 | 1569 | SVG Eppstein 1932 | bez. | |
83 | Stecher,Armin | 1909 | 1909 | bez. | |||
84 | Yozgyur,Ediz | 1908 | 1908 | 1487 | Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. | ||
85 | Schulze,Nick | 1900 | 1900 | 1842 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | ||
86 | Hipler,Andreas,Dr. | 1898 | 1898 | 1846 | SK Gau-Algesheim | bez. | |
87 | Berberich,Christoph | 1896 | 1896 | 1847 | SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. | ||
88 | Kolker,Vladislav | 1896 | 1896 | 1813 | SC Bad Nauheim | bez. | |
89 | Schubert,Wolfgang | 1894 | 1894 | Hannover | bez. | ||
90 | Froitzheim,Ralf | 1891 | 1891 | 1671 | SG Niederkassel | bez. | |
91 | Guddat,Jörn | 1890 | 1890 | 1732 | SV Eichlinghofen 1935 | bez. | |
92 | Sreeramulu,Aarush | 1887 | 1887 | 1823 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | bez. | |
93 | Schmitt,Clemens | 1884 | 1884 | 1762 | SV Bergwinkel | bez. | |
94 | Kail,Sindy | 1880 | 1880 | 1861 | SK 1925 Großwallstadt | bez. | |
95 | Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid | 1879 | 1879 | 1847 | SV 1920 Hofheim | ||
96 | Hoffmann,Christian | 1879 | 1879 | 1774 | SAbt BKA Wiesbaden | bez. | |
97 | Wunschik,Joachim | 1879 | 1879 | 1767 | SV Rüsselsheim 1929 | bez. | |
98 | Bolduan,Michael | 1876 | 1876 | 1681 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | bez. | |
99 | Busch,Malte | 1875 | 1875 | 1799 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | bez. | |
100 | Mehlen,Theodor | 1871 | 1871 | 1803 | SC Matt im Park Ffm | bez. | |
101 | Stephanblome,Felix | 1869 | 1869 | 1835 | SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim | bez. | |
102 | Frömbgen,Andreas | 1867 | 1867 | 1690 | SK Gau-Algesheim | ||
103 | Müller,Riyanna | 1865 | 1832 | 1865 | SC Landskrone | bez. | |
104 | Launert,Martin,Dr. | 1861 | 1861 | 1732 | SF Eltville | bez. | |
105 | Schellen,Sven | 1859 | 1859 | 1780 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 | ||
106 | De Kruif,Kees | 1858 | 1858 | Fischer Z | bez. | ||
107 | Schmidt,Jörg | 1857 | 1857 | 1542 | SK Niederbrechen 1948 | bez. | |
108 | Meding,Olaf | 1856 | 1856 | 1668 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | bez. | |
109 | Bratmann,Marc | 1855 | 1855 | 1695 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | bez. | |
110 | Zeyen,Helmut | 1845 | 1845 | 1615 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | bez. | |
111 | Mohammadzadeh,Daris | 1843 | 1843 | 1796 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | bez. | |
112 | Zargaran,Sepas | 1842 | 1803 | 1842 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | ||
113 | Rabiya,Karim | 1841 | 1841 | 1757 | SK Niederbrechen 1948 | bez. | |
114 | Mandalka,Justus | 1837 | 1837 | 1833 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | bez. | |
115 | Riedel,Thomas | 1826 | 1826 | Hünfelden | bez. | ||
116 | Brauch,Manfred | 1825 | 1825 | 1659 | SG Pieroth/Burg Layen | bez. | |
117 | Mönch,Dorothée,Dr. | 1823 | 1823 | 1724 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
118 | Cichon,Jörg | 1818 | 1818 | 1505 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
119 | Jansen,Malte | 1815 | 1815 | 1811 | SJ Herborn 1998 | bez. | |
120 | Michalski,Uwe | 1815 | 1815 | 1771 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | bez. | |
121 | Billerbeck,Nick | 1814 | 1814 | 1744 | SV Unterkochen | ||
122 | Mang,Markus,Dr. | 1813 | 1813 | 1652 | SG Kaiserslautern 1905 | ||
123 | Nischke,Klaus-Peter | 1813 | 1813 | 1731 | Sfr.Heimersheim | bez. | |
124 | Schwenk,Stefan | 1812 | 1812 | 1668 | SK 1950 Geisenheim | ||
125 | Arp,Piotr Alexander | 1807 | 1807 | 1708 | SF Essen-Werden 1924/ | bez. | |
126 | Meyer-Jany,Marcel | 1806 | 1806 | 1716 | SK Herborn 1946 | bez. | |
127 | van Bömmel,Philipp | 1800 | 1800 | 1634 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | bez. | |
128 | Donecker,Stefan | 1792 | 1792 | 1640 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | bez. | |
129 | Feick,Claas Marten | 1783 | 1776 | 1783 | SF Neuberg | bez. | |
130 | Gärtner,Johannes | 1782 | 1782 | 1697 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
131 | John,Volkmar | 1779 | 1779 | 1581 | SK Herborn 1946 | bez. | |
132 | Lee,Kwan Ho Matthew | 1768 | 1768 | 1567 | SV Oberursel | ||
133 | Probstfeld,Bernd | 1765 | 1765 | 1562 | SG Pieroth/Burg Layen | bez. | |
134 | Reink,Geerhard | 1762 | 1762 | Fischer Z | bez. | ||
135 | Sefeloge,Michael | 1761 | 1761 | 1544 | SV Turm Lahnstein | bez. | |
136 | Shanawaz Thabrez,Shahzaib | 1761 | 1761 | 1633 | SK Langen | ||
137 | Henn,Jakob | 1760 | 1760 | 1677 | SC Bad Nauheim | bez. | |
138 | Sitta,Stefan | 1752 | 1752 | 1657 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | bez. | |
139 | Bartsch,Marius,Dr. | 1750 | 1750 | 1489 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | ||
140 | Boscher,Hans | 1750 | 1750 | 1524 | SC Bad Soden | bez. | |
141 | Cimicky,Václav | 1745 | 1745 | 1358 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | ||
142 | Eckert,Michael | 1744 | 1744 | 1570 | SK Herborn 1946 | bez. | |
143 | Fang,Borui | 1740 | 1740 | 1579 | SV Oberursel | ||
144 | Kupke,Jonas | 1740 | 1740 | 1638 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | bez. | |
145 | Reiß,Peter | 1728 | 1728 | 1429 | SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. | ||
146 | Gerber,Ingo | 1719 | 1719 | 1545 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | bez. | |
147 | Spiegel,Nina | 1714 | 1714 | 1628 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | ||
148 | Strache,Rolf | 1714 | 1714 | 1461 | SK Herborn 1946 | bez. | |
149 | Traut,Stefan | 1713 | 1713 | 1482 | SF Heusenstamm | bez. | |
150 | Kail,Thomas | 1712 | 1712 | 1470 | SK 1925 Großwallstadt | bez. | |
151 | Lüders,Eric | 1707 | 1707 | 1340 | SF Hünstetten | bez. | |
152 | Leichum,Engelbert | 1705 | 1705 | Frankfurt | |||
153 | Guddat,Fabian | 1698 | 1698 | Bochum | bez. | ||
154 | Pishnograev,Ilya | 1697 | 1697 | 1432 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | bez. | |
155 | Noll,Raphael | 1681 | 1681 | 1590 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | bez. | |
156 | Busch,Günther | 1679 | 1679 | 1345 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | bez. | |
157 | Wöhl,Torsten | 1677 | 1677 | 1425 | SC Groß-Zimmern | bez. | |
158 | Held,Gerd | 1674 | 1674 | 1313 | SC Groß-Zimmern | bez. | |
159 | Goodwin,David | 1671 | 1671 | 1339 | SV 1920 Kelsterbach | bez. | |
160 | Henn,Jochen | 1670 | 1670 | 1517 | SC Bad Nauheim | bez. | |
161 | Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert | 1660 | 1660 | 1440 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | ||
162 | Joshi,Kanad | 1659 | 1659 | 1493 | SV Oberursel | ||
163 | Maibaum,Harry | 1644 | 1644 | 1302 | Sfr.Heimersheim | bez. | |
164 | Vick,Edward | 1640 | 1640 | 1569 | TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden | bez. | |
165 | Machwirth,Ernst | 1638 | 1638 | 1446 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | bez. | |
166 | Liu,Jonas | 1632 | 1632 | 1479 | SV Oberursel | bez. | |
167 | Döhne,Vincent | 1623 | 1623 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | bez. | ||
168 | Chen,Lilly | 1622 | 1622 | 993 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | bez. | |
169 | Gärtner,David | 1613 | 1613 | 1523 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
170 | Will,Elina | 1608 | 1608 | 1522 | TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden | bez. | |
171 | Bährle,Julius | 1603 | 1603 | 944 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | bez. | |
172 | Stojanoski,Stefan | 1582 | 1582 | 1249 | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | bez. | |
173 | Barth,Horst | 1575 | 1575 | 1235 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | bez. | |
174 | Samy A S,Anthoni | 1571 | 1571 | 1133 | SC Eschborn 1974 | ||
175 | Shanmuganathan,Adhav | 1571 | 1571 | 1414 | SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim | ||
176 | Moissl,Julian | 1560 | 1560 | 1259 | SJ Herborn 1998 | bez. | |
177 | Milman,Sophie | 1539 | 1539 | 1298 | SC Heusenstamm | ||
178 | Yilmaz,Siyar | 1524 | 1524 | Sfr.Heimersheim | |||
179 | Wernicke,Dieter | 1520 | 1520 | SV Mainspitze Ginsheim | bez. | ||
180 | Guttmann,Sebastian | 1509 | 1509 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | bez. | ||
181 | Hafner,Hans-Peter | 1494 | 1494 | 1094 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | bez. | |
182 | Gärtner-Fritz,Eric | 1471 | 1471 | 1120 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
183 | Gerstner,Felix | 1466 | 1466 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | bez. | ||
184 | Balmert,Marcus | 1419 | 1419 | SV Lahn Limburg | bez. | ||
185 | Schmid,Peter | 1278 | 1278 | SF Fortuna Leipzig e. | bez. | ||
186 | Guttmann,Leon | 1201 | 1201 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | bez. | ||
187 | Vasudevan,Ananya | 1139 | 1139 | SK Langen | |||
188 | Wenz,Titus | 1110 | 1110 | SK Niederbrechen 1948 | bez. | ||
189 | Yechkalo,Iryna | 1092 | 1092 | BlindenSK Frankfurt | |||
190 | Senger,Raphaela | 863 | 863 | SF Fortuna Leipzig e. | bez. | ||
191 | Henning,Niklas | 0 | Gödenroth | ||||
192 | Laun,Ulrich | 0 | Wien | bez. | |||
193 | Musiienko,Platon | 0 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | bez. | |||
194 | Musiienko,Tymur | 0 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | bez. | |||
195 | Sportiello,Maurice | 0 | SC Flörsheim 1921 | bez. |