Teilnehmerliste

DruckversionTeilnehmerliste (Sortierung durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar):
LfdNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZELONWZVerein/OrtSG
1.Poetsch,HagenGM252225222506SC Heusenstammbez.
2.Carow,JohannesIM243824382425SF Heidesheimbez.
3.Gutman,LevGM239323932383SV Lingenbez.
4.Boidman,YuriIM233523352278SC Heimbach-Weisbez.
5.Ehmann,ThiloFM232323232314SF Sasbach
6.Euler,GerdFM227422742229SSG Hungen-Lichbez.
7.Feldmann,Johannes220122012187SV Worms
8.Lesny,Florian217021702129SK Niederbrechenbez.
9.Kues,Jarl-Hendrik214921492122SC Brett vorm Kopp
10.Bauer,Claus,Dr.213721362137SF Mainzbez.
11.Naundorf,Maik213421342066Königsspringer Hagen/Wetterbez.
12.Boder,Jan210321032089SC ML Kastellaunbez.
13.Förster,Erik210021002057SF Heidesheim
14.Waffenschmidt,Joachim208720522087SV Hofheimbez.
15.Busche,Stefan208120592081SVG Saarbrücken
16.Gries,VolkerCM207920792031SV Oberurselbez.
17.Reitz,Philipp206820682029VfR-SC Koblenzbez.
18.Hendriks,Theo20582058De Amstelbez.
19.Schneider,Jörg202520251919SF Mainz
20.Junker,Christian201920192004SV Neu-Isenburg
21.Philipp,Nils200620061900Frankfurter TV
22.Döserich,Jürgen200320002003Schw. Pumpe Freiburgbez.
23.Pauls,Wilhelm199319931961SG Kaarst
24.Eveleens,Wim19861986De Amstelbez.
25.Kropp,Volker197219721894Vorw.Orient Mainzbez.
26.Tremöhlen,Thomas196719671926SG Kaarst
27.Ohler,Julius196419641937SG Trierbez.
28.Reitz,Theresa196119611933VfR-SC Koblenz
29.Scharping,Hans-Martin195919591895SC Pforzheimbez.
30.Rump,Andreas193119311829SG Idsteinbez.
31.Pauly,Markus192318881923Sfr. Erbachbez.
32.Davidov,Georgi190419041790SC Rotenburg
33.Bühler,Severin190019001856Heilbronner SVbez.
34.Kolker,Vladislav189718971876SC Bad Nauheim
35.Brechlin,Olaf188718631887FVS ASP Hoyerswerdabez.
36.Müller,Lutz187218721773SC Bad Königshofen
37.Körbel,Ekkehard182418241781SK Geisenheim
38.Viol,Julius182418141824FC Bierstadt
39.Weiland,Thomas182118041821SV Oberurselbez.
40.Zeyen,Helmut179917991715Wiesbadener SVbez.
41.Hoffmann,Christian179717971709BKA Wiesbaden
42.Rapp,Matthias,Dr.179617711796SF Mainzbez.
43.Schmidt,Jörg178417841520SK Niederbrechenbez.
44.Adam,Wilfried177417641774SC Bad Wimpfen
45.Meding,Olaf177017701687SF Mainz
46.Tarcz,Dennis17361736SK Geisenheimbez.
47.Ziegler,Jörg173017301677BKA Wiesbaden
48.Schwenk,Stefan171917191686SK Geisenheim
49.Cichon,Jörg171717171597SF Mainz
50.Treiber,Volker169316931658SK Lohrbez.
51.Mang,Markus,Dr.168816881648SG Kaiserslautern
52.Donecker,Stefan168116811596TuS Dotzheimbez.
53.Bartsch,Marius,Dr.163816381517Wiesbadener SV
54.Kähm,Kevin16341634SK Bischofsheim
55.von Hübschmann,Andreas16171617vereinslosbez.
56.Jahraus,Marlis160816081598SC Untergrombach
57.Probstfeld,Bernd160816081598SG Pierothbez.
58.Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo160616061371SK Gau-Algesheim
59.Traut,Stefan158915891491SF Heusenstamm
60.Lehmann,Wolfgang158515851520Wiesbadener SVbez.
61.Gerber,Ingo156615551566SF Mainz
62.Künne,Lutz,Dr.155415541436KC Jena
63.Boscher,Hans154915491405SC Bad Sodenbez.
64.Freund,Stefan154712951547TuS Dotzheimbez.
65.Goodwin,David154215421438SV Kelsterbachbez.
66.Scheerer,Julian154115361541SV Ffm-Griesheimbez.
67.Busch,Günther152015201436FC Bierstadtbez.
68.Hedrich,Gerd147214721335Wiesbadener SVbez.
69.Machwirth,Ernst141014101376Sfr. Wiesbadenbez.
70.Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert139813751398Vorw.Orient Mainz
71.Sturm,Holger139213921206Schierstein
72.Bährle,Julius13381338985FC Bierstadtbez.