Teilnehmerliste

DruckversionTeilnehmerliste (Sortierung durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar):
LfdNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZELONWZVerein/OrtSG
1.Khenkin,IgorGM254325432512SG Turm Kielbez.
2.Carow,JohannesIM243924392423SF Heidesheimbez.
3.Meinhardt,MaximilianIM239223922351SC Viernheimbez.
4.Ehmann,ThiloFM234323302343SF Sasbach
5.Boidman,YuriIM234123412330SC Heimbach-Weisbez.
6.Neukirchner,PascalFM231623062316SK Gründau
7.Euler,GerdFM229222922225SSG Hungen-Lich
8.Cofmann,Veaceslav223622052236SC Eppingen
9.Everett,Elijah222522252214SF Schöneck
10.de Visser,Leon222422232224SV Griesheim
11.Hermannsdörfer,Frank217721772153SV Liebschwitz
12.Chandler,Patrick215421542119SC Niedbez.
13.Bauer,Claus,Dr.213621192136SF Mainzbez.
14.Neurohr,Jürgen209520952025SF Mainzbez.
15.Lesny,Florian207920792059SK Niederbrechenbez.
16.Reitz,Philipp207020702028VfR-SC Koblenz
17.Gries,VolkerCM206920692028SV Oberurselbez.
18.Iliev,Mustafa Batuhan206820682019SV Großauheim
19.Frey,Thomas,Dr.206220621981SV Reutlingen
20.Bischoff,Ulrich205020501961Sfr. Erbachbez.
21.Tepe,Josef204420441911SC Taunusstein
22.Haack,Kevin201920191952SC Bad Soden
23.Boder,Jan201820062018SG Mörsdorf-Lahrbez.
24.Özdemir,Ali Özden201519872015SK Langen
25.Junker,Christian201120111982SV Neu-Isenburg
26.Eveleens,Wim200920052009Amstel
27.Hoffmann,Jens200020001988SF HN-Biberachbez.
28.Kropp,Volker199519951924SV Mainz-Mombachbez.
29.Geltz,Noah199119911943SF HN-Biberachbez.
30.Müller,Lutz198519851925SC Bad Königshofenbez.
31.Gentner,Markus197519751946SC Murrhardt
32.Tremöhlen,Thomas196919691932SG Kaarst
33.Scharping,Hans-Martin196619661889SC Pforzheimbez.
34.Triantafillidis,Simeon195519551924SF HN-Biberachbez.
35.Rump,Andreas195319531886SG Idsteinbez.
36.Davidov,Georgi195219521784SC Rotenburg
37.Bühler,Severin193119311887Heilbronner SVbez.
38.Rudolph,Lukas192818641928SK Niederbrechenbez.
39.Bakiev,Diyor191819181890SV Ffm-Griesheim
40.Ahrends,Norbert189818981826SV Groß-Gerau
41.Hipler,Andreas,Dr.187018701825SK Gau-Algesheimbez.
42.Reitz,Theresa187018361870VfR-SC Koblenz
43.Pauly,Markus186418461864Sfr. Erbachbez.
44.Hagner,Bennet186318041863Frankfurter TVbez.
45.Lehnert,Michael185718571849SK Niederbrechenbez.
46.Brechlin,Olaf185618401856FVS ASP Hoyerswerdabez.
47.Michalski,Uwe183418341747SF Mainzbez.
48.Launert,Martin,Dr.181518151746Sfr. Erbach
49.Weiland,Thomas179517951758SV Oberurselbez.
50.Meding,Olaf176217621675SF Mainzbez.
51.Bratmann,Marc175917591706TuS Dotzheim
52.Cichon,Jörg174717471525SF Mainz
53.Schwenk,Stefan173317331668SK Geisenheimbez.
54.Ziegler,Jörg172617261652BKA Wiesbaden
55.Donecker,Stefan172217221599TuS Dotzheimbez.
56.Mang,Markus,Dr.171617161699SG Kaiserslautern
57.Jakesevic,Ivan171217121659FC Bierstadt
58.Viol,Julius170917091674FC Bierstadt
59.Yue,Qizhou16991699SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V.
60.Bach,Oliver166816681618Frankfurter TV
61.Bartsch,Marius,Dr.163816381483Wiesbadener SV
62.Knödler,Marcel163316331615FC Bierstadtbez.
63.Schneider,Luca160315121603FC Bierstadtbez.
64.Jahraus,Marlis158415841496SC Untergrombach
65.Witt,Alexander158415841523Vorw.Orient Mainz
66.Herrmann,Gerhard157915791522SC Königsspringer Alzenau
67.Tiggemann,Felix157215101572SF Schöneck
68.Spiegel,Nina157115711332Sfr. Wiesbaden
69.Rupp,Arnim155515551409SC Eschbornbez.
70.Gerber,Ingo154315431535SF Mainzbez.
71.Künne,Lutz,Dr.154115411487KC Jena
72.Goodwin,David153515351454SV Kelsterbachbez.
73.Mengel,Alexander152812611528SC Niederfischbachbez.
74.Busch,Günther150515051401FC Bierstadtbez.
75.Richter,Tim150215021347SF Heidesheimbez.
76.Boscher,Hans148414841366SC Bad Sodenbez.
77.von Beckh,Frieda143814131438SC Eschbornbez.
78.Sturm,Holger139813981133Schierstein
79.Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert137513751328Vorw.Orient Mainz
80.Raima,Jan136313631092FC Bierstadt
81.Bährle,Julius13491349791FC Bierstadtbez.
82.Stollreiter,Marc131112701311Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
83.Machwirth,Ernst0Sfr. Wiesbaden