Ratingklasse 1 (TWZ 2200 - 2001) (Open 2011)
Rangliste Runde 3 |
---|
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte |
---|
1. | Klein,Maximilian | | 2006 | M | SC Idar-Oberstein | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 |
2. | Vogel,Christian,Dr. | | 2184 | M | SV Saarbrücken 1970 | | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 |
3. | Kuhn,Andreas | | 2162 | M | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 |
4. | Schwarz,Eduard | | 2088 | M | SG Turm Idstein | | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 |
5. | Schupp,Tobias | | 2041 | M | SK Niederbrechen 1948 | | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 |
6. | Weiler,Dieter | | 2142 | M | vereinslos | | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 |
6. | Freundlieb,Thomas | | 2095 | M | SV Bergneustadt/Dersch | | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 |
8. | Will,Patrick | | 2102 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 |
9. | Seidel,Jürgen | | 2033 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 |
10. | Fellhauer,Clemens | | 2178 | M | SK 69 Mühlhausen e.V. | | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 |
11. | Ruppert,Wolfgang | | 2155 | M | SC Flörsheim 1921 | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
11. | Kreiling,Carsten | | 2138 | M | SVG Eppstein 1932 | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
11. | Specht,Christian | | 2132 | M | SC Flörsheim 1921 | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
11. | Minz,Michail | | 2107 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
15. | Kobs,Stephan,Dr. | | 2021 | M | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
16. | Cofman,Veaceslav | | 2116 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
17. | Brechlin,Olaf | | 2050 | M | SC Hoyerswerda | | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 |
17. | Partzsch,Lukas | | 2034 | M | SC Matt im Park Ffm | | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 |
19. | Tischendorf,Michael,Dr. | | 2186 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 |
19. | Gentner,Markus | | 2026 | M | SC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. | | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 |
21. | Weber,Rainer | | 2174 | M | SV Ebersbach | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
21. | Goloborodko,Dmitro | | 2123 | M | SG Turm Idstein | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
23. | Müller,Lutz | | 2064 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
23. | Glinzer,Christoph | | 2058 | M | SC Alzenau | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
25. | Martin T.,Milan | | 2076 | M | vereinslos | SVK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
25. | Bösch,Udo | | 2071 | M | SK Ebringen | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
25. | Klyszcz,Michael | | 2064 | * | SG 1871 Löberitz | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
25. | Supplieth,Peter | | 2028 | M | SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
25. | Baskin,Robert | | 2011 | M | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
30. | Krzesinski,Paul | | 2036 | M | Frankfurter TV 1860 | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
30. | Simkin,Mark | | 2004 | M | SV Saarbrücken 1970 | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
32. | Bremer,Vincent | | 2144 | M | SC Lerchenberg/ZMO | | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 |
33. | Eg,Karlheinz | | 2007 | M | SV Rüsselsheim 1929 | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
33. | Tufa,Mihai | | 2003 | M | Club Sah Diana Galati | ROM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
35. | Schmitt,Hans Walter | | 2130 | M | Chess Tigers SFV | | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 |
35. | Syed,Tareq,Dr. | | 2112 | M | SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm | | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 |
37. | Reinert,Stéphane | | 2070 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | FRA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
38. | Will,Dominik | | 2069 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
38. | Menning,Uwe | | 2059 | M | SC Taunusstein 1966 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
38. | Tuchtfeld,Jürgen | | 2038 | M | SK Ebringen | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
41. | Kolker,Vladislav | | 2086 | M | Sfr.1891 Friedberg | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
41. | Hehn,Hartmut | | 2080 | M | SV Ebersbach | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
41. | Belz,Frank-M.,Prof. Dr. | | 2025 | M | SK Freising | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
44. | Busche,Stefan | | 2079 | M | SV Saarbrücken 1970 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
45. | Kaspereit,Holger | | 2124 | M | SK Ebringen | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
46. | Schmidt,Volker | | 2013 | M | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
47. | Eck,Mathias | | 2137 | M | SV SF Darmstadt 1994 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |