Teilnehmerliste Ratingklasse 3
Teilnehmerliste Ratingklasse 3: TWZ 1750-1501
Die Sortierung ist durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar:
Die Sortierung ist durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar:
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bratmann,Marc | 1746 | 1746 | 1519 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | GER | |
2 | Stecken,Olaf | 1741 | 1741 | 1393 | SC Landskrone | GER | |
3 | Diener,Carolin Valeria | 1739 | 1739 | 1642 | Sfr.1891 Friedberg | GER | |
4 | Uhl,Patrick | 1739 | 1739 | 1581 | Sfr.Bitburg 1958 | GER | |
5 | Pade,Joachim | 1737 | 1737 | 1567 | Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar | GER | |
6 | Puzzo,Peter | 1732 | 1732 | 1581 | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | GER | |
7 | Van Bömmel,Philipp | 1728 | 1728 | 1571 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | GER | |
8 | Brandt,Michael | 1726 | 1726 | 1539 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER | |
9 | Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr. | 1718 | 1718 | 1515 | SC Landskrone | GER | |
10 | Kreyssig,Bruno | 1717 | 1717 | 1661 | SG Leipzig | GER | |
11 | Schneider,Lutz | 1711 | 1711 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | GER | ||
12 | Strate,Wolfgang | 1701 | 1701 | 1524 | SC Eschbach im Usinger Land | GER | |
13 | Schöber,Sebastian | 1699 | 1699 | SC Rochade 69 Diez e. V. | GER | ||
14 | Lorenz,Hermann | 1691 | 1691 | 1586 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | GER | |
15 | Lindemann,Antje | 1689 | 1689 | SC Stetten a.d.F. | GER | ||
16 | Künitz,Klaus | 1660 | 1660 | 1601 | TSV Schott Mainz | GER | |
17 | Leßmann,Sven | 1659 | 1659 | 1314 | SC Bad Soden | GER | |
18 | Busch,Silvan | 1657 | 1657 | 1423 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | |
19 | Goldschmidt,Andreas | 1649 | 1649 | SC 1953 Ronneburg | GER | ||
20 | Stiefel,Marika | 1645 | 1645 | 1340 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | GER | |
21 | Bykov,Vyacheslav | 1636 | 1636 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER | ||
22 | Giesau,Bernhard | 1632 | 1632 | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | ||
23 | Roth,Michael | 1619 | 1619 | 1304 | SC Lerchenberg/ZMO | GER | |
24 | Sanati,Charlotte | 1616 | 1616 | 1553 | SG Trier | GER | |
25 | Köllmer,Hans | 1576 | 1576 | 1352 | Sfr.Heidesheim | GER | |
26 | Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. | 1562 | 1562 | 1353 | Kings Club 98 Jena | GER | |
27 | Urbach,Jens | 1558 | 1558 | 1254 | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | GER | |
28 | Happel,Jürgen | 1554 | 1554 | 1428 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | |
29 | Burow,Roger | 1527 | 1527 | SV 1920 Kelsterbach | GER | ||
30 | Maleski,Heinz | 1527 | 1527 | SC Budenheim | GER | ||
31 | Rößler,Lukas Namgyu | 1508 | 1508 | 1398 | SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 | GER |